चेफ़्सक्रिक · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
1The 20th of 20 Card and a Dream Grouping With Scottie Scheffler: The Number Missing From Davis Lamb's Story2026-10-26 00:34
2The Empty File and the Loaded Pen: When a Golf Analysis Carries No Names2026-10-24 17:55
3The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa's Record, but the Real Story Is the Race to Dubai2026-10-25 13:55
4Swing Thoughts vs the Target: Who Actually Pays Golf Instruction's Ledger2026-10-24 08:42
5The Heat Sheet That Came Back Blank: What an Empty Data Handoff Reveals About Golf Coverage2026-10-24 08:57
World CricketShadab Khan's century, Haris Rauf's boundary and 'a 51-year record': the scorecard the match report never printed
Asian CricketKhawaja: 88 Tests While Showing Symptoms of a Crippling Condition — and the Stats Block With No Source
EsportsThe Null Sheet: In Esports, the Most Dangerous Story Is the One Printed Without Data
BoxingSix Tickets, Zero Medals: The Paperwork Indian Boxing Left Unopened After Paris
AthleticsRuti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription Killed the Defence Real Records Could Have Saved
Khawaja: 88 Tests While Showing Symptoms of a Crippling Condition — and the Stats Block With No Source
The Unfinished Ledger of Gqeberha: Travis Head's 'Bat as a Unit' and the Scorecard That Hasn't Arrived
Nortje's injury was not an accident — it was an accepted risk, and the bill comes due in the decider
Shadab Khan's century, Haris Rauf's boundary and 'a 51-year record': the scorecard the match report never printed
When the Ledger Came Back Blank: A Data Monk's Report on the Null Cricket Analysis
Nortje Out of the Decider: South Africa's Express-Pace Slot Is Not a Slot You Can Fill
Empty Template, Full Notebook: Cricket Coverage Earns Its Proof at the Ground
429 Not Defended, 154/9 Not Converted: England's Twin Defeats Are Two Receipts of the Same Illness
Empty Packet, Full Template: Anatomy of a Data-Pipeline Failure in the Transfer Window
The Headline Crowned Şengün, the Box Score Crowned Johnson: Houston's 3-0 Start and the Fiction of Three Games
Oblak's Wall and the 48th-Minute Needle: The Ledger Behind Atletico's 1-0 Win That the Scoreboard Never Shows
Four-Win Magic or Self-Built Narrative? A Spreadsheet Audit of Aliağa FK's 'We Want to Win'
Marcelo's Joke and El Clasico's Real Question: Stopping Yamal Is a Left-Channel Problem, Not a Yamal Problem
Three Months, One Clásico, and a Date the Calendar Won't Hold
Ronaldinho's Serie C Debut: In Ravenna, the Match That Is Really a Ledger
Messi's Princess of Asturias Award: The Protocol Behind Barcelona's 'Unbreakable Bond', and the Year I Checked First
Null Payload: The Most Honest Story of This Transfer Window Is the One That Never Arrived
Onana Is Safe — but the 'Former United Player' Headline Is Still Wrong
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A Chess Headline, a Multi-Title Body, and an Unaudited Promise of 400+ Events2026-10-25 07:34
Don't Put a Headline on an Empty File: Esports Coverage's Costliest Accident2026-10-26 03:11
The Null Sheet: In Esports, the Most Dangerous Story Is the One Printed Without Data2026-10-26 03:18
Two Days of Worlds 2026: The 0-4 Ledger, and the Numbers With No Source2026-10-26 01:14
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players — and One Unsigned Chess Page2026-10-25 03:44
An Empty Column Is Evidence Too: The Cost of Reading N/A as Zero Risk in Esports Data Audits2026-10-25 22:02
Worlds 2026: LPL's 0-4, MKOI's 2-0, and the Patch Number Missing From Every Headline2026-10-25 23:17
Empty File, Real Lesson: Why 'No Information' in a Stage-2 Esports Report Means 'Unknown Risk', Not 'Low Risk'2026-10-25 21:44
VCT's Cut From 40 to 32: The Number Riot Didn't Announce Will Decide the Story2026-10-25 20:28
Mel's W Rework: Riot Deleted Its Own 'Signature' Mechanic, and Patch 26.22 Sent the Bill to the One-Tricks2026-10-25 02:17
VCT Threshold China: Behind Dragon Ranger Gaming's 2-0 Win Lies the Story of 2027 Partner Contraction2026-10-25 21:00
The Empty Sheet Meta: N/A Is Never "No Risk"2026-10-26 02:55
The Null Sheet: In Esports, the Most Dangerous Story Is the One Printed Without Data2026-10-26 03:18
VCT's Cut From 40 to 32: The Number Riot Didn't Announce Will Decide the Story2026-10-25 20:28
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A Chess Headline, a Multi-Title Body, and an Unaudited Promise of 400+ Events2026-10-25 07:34
Don't Put a Headline on an Empty File: Esports Coverage's Costliest Accident2026-10-26 03:11
The Empty Sheet Meta: N/A Is Never "No Risk"2026-10-26 02:55
Two Days of Worlds 2026: The 0-4 Ledger, and the Numbers With No Source2026-10-26 01:14
Worlds 2026: LPL's 0-4, MKOI's 2-0, and the Patch Number Missing From Every Headline2026-10-25 23:17
An Empty Column Is Evidence Too: The Cost of Reading N/A as Zero Risk in Esports Data Audits2026-10-25 22:02
Empty File, Real Lesson: Why 'No Information' in a Stage-2 Esports Report Means 'Unknown Risk', Not 'Low Risk'2026-10-25 21:44
VCT Threshold China: Behind Dragon Ranger Gaming's 2-0 Win Lies the Story of 2027 Partner Contraction2026-10-25 21:00
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players — and One Unsigned Chess Page2026-10-25 03:44
Mel's W Rework: Riot Deleted Its Own 'Signature' Mechanic, and Patch 26.22 Sent the Bill to the One-Tricks2026-10-25 02:17
The Real Final Four Clause: Ateneo’s Variance, NU’s Defense and a Hidden Schedule Question75-72. The Blue Eagles Gym scoreboard, a two-point Ateneo win over FEU, and a...
Cooper Flagg's Mild Shoulder Sprain: What the Box Score Shows and What It Leaves OutSeventeen minutes. Fourteen points, five rebounds, six assists, three steals,...
The Truth of the Final Five Seconds: Tyson Ward's 'Concentration' Loss Was Really a Creation DeficitIn the final possession the ball found Sasha. He was open. The shot he has ma...
Flagg's Shoulder, Nesmith's Flagrant, and the 121-105 Score That Proves NothingThe scoreboard read 121-105 and my eyes were fixed on the blank cell where an...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Warning Behind India's 46-26 That the Scoreboard Never ShowsIndia's scoreline against England read 46-26, and the language the scoreboard...
Kabaddi's Real Crisis Isn't Form. It's Filing.Hours after the 2026 Jakarta semifinal I did something that still bothers me....
Jakarta's 18-27: The Selection Ledger Behind India's Kabaddi Defeat2026-10-26 03:16
The Real Bet in the PKL Auction: Iranian Defence Is the Cheapest Point on the Floor, Indian Raiding Is the Most Expensive Reputation2026-10-26 03:05
The ₹1.25 Crore Corner: How Kabaddi's Transfer Market Flipped From Raiders to Defenders2026-10-26 02:53
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Warning Behind India's 46-26 That the Scoreboard Never Shows2026-10-26 01:46
Commonwealth Kabaddi 2026: The Day 1 Table Adds Up — and Still Misleads2026-10-25 23:44
The Mat's Ledger: What the Dubki Costs, What the Auction Sells, and What Jakarta Kept Silent2026-10-25 23:12
India vs Uganda: That 46-26 Scoreline Is a Defensive Warning, Not a Win2026-10-25 22:37
First Page on Ahmedabad Soil: The Ledger of Day 1 at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, and a Table That Says Nothing Yet2026-10-25 21:33
Ahmedabad Day One: The Commonwealth Kabaddi Points Table That Shows Gaps, Not Real Strength2026-10-25 20:04
Kabaddi's Hidden Variable: The Sixth Defender, Do-or-Die, and the Selection Desk's Old Habit2026-10-25 17:57
46-26 and 45-29: Three Missing Names in the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship That Change the Real Picture2026-10-25 14:57
Kabaddi's Real Crisis Isn't Form. It's Filing.2026-10-25 13:39
The 89-Point Scorecard in Ahmedabad and the Hidden Filter Inside the Word 'Commonwealth'2026-10-25 11:41
Kabaddi's Transfer Market Runs on Rumour, Not Evidence — I Hand-Counted Eleven Years of Bids to Prove It2026-10-25 09:57
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: The Arithmetic Checks Out, the Picture Does Not2026-10-25 02:39
Day One in Ahmedabad: Scotland's 59, Sri Lanka's +27, and a Table We Are Reading Wrong2026-10-25 02:11
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Match 4: India vs England — Ahmedabad's Scoreboard Will Lie to You2026-10-25 01:31
The Third Raid: Kabaddi's Most Expensive Thirty Seconds and the Payroll Behind It2026-10-24 18:44
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
2026-10-26 00:48The Silence of the Trial Ledger: WFI's Paper Wall and the 74kg Burden
2026-10-25 11:40The Scale, the Trials and an Empty Calendar: Inside Indian Wrestling's 2026
2026-10-25 10:37Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: A Weigh-In Slip, a Railway Letter and the Ledger for the Next Cycle
2026-10-25 22:15Wrestling's Ledger: Elections, Weigh-Ins, and Those 100 Grams
2026-10-25 09:07The Exemption Register: Why India's Wrestling Selection Rules Get Rewritten Before Every Trial
The Arithmetic of EPO: Peres Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension and the Sample That Spoke Before Sydney
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: A Forged Prescription Destroyed the Only Defence That Could Have Worked
The Empty Ledger: The Indian Athletics Record That Was Never Filed
Ruti Aga's Six Years: How One Forged Prescription Turned a Medication Case Into a Career Death
1French Open 2026: Sindhu's 21-10, 20-22, 21-16 — the word 'outclassed' that collides with the scoreline2026-10-25 12:10
2French Open 2026: Seventy-Three Minutes, Three Games, and a Headline the Scoreline Refuses2026-10-25 12:22
3French Open 2026: Sindhu Wins a 73-Minute Semifinal, but the Word 'Outclassed' Collides With the Scoreline2026-10-25 15:31
4A Ninth National Title and a World No. 28: Thùy Linh’s Domestic Reign Exposes Vietnam’s Succession Gap2026-10-25 22:56
5French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi in 73 Minutes; Now Comes An Se Young and the 0-10 Ledger2026-10-25 07:28
Boulter Reclaims British No. 1: Eight Games of Rhythm in Osaka, a Serve That Broke at 5-2, and an Unfinished Valuation
Pickleball's Vietnam Model: Where the Product Is Experience, Not Competition
Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 in Ningbo: The Ledger Balances on Serve, Not on the Narrative
Ningbo Final: The Eleven Set Points the Headline Left Out
Eleven Set Points and a Love Break: The Real Story Inside Rybakina's Ningbo Win
Ningbo: The Hidden Number in Rybakina's Win — Zero Service Games Held in Set Two
Ningbo Semifinal: Rybakina's 11 Set Points and the Love Break That Is the Real Question Before the Final
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Title Adds Zero Points, and Fernandez's Left Hand Is the Question Nobody Asked
Rybakina's Ningbo 'dip' was not a dip: her service game collapsed in set two, and the report carries not one serve statistic
The Injury Ledger: Rybakina's Ningbo Win and the Real Story Behind the WTA Finals' Last Spot
Ningbo: Rybakina's 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 and the WTA Finals door that bodies closed, not scorelines
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague 2026, 27 Miniatures, and the Count Behind the Contents Page
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures and the Shifting Price of Annotation
Twenty-Seven Miniatures and a Missing Clock: The Annotation Economy of Prague 2026
27 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles and a Missing Denominator: Auditing ChessBase Magazine #225
Prague's Hall, Twenty-Seven Miniatures and Chess's Most Invisible Labour
A 2,465 Performance, Seven Games, Eleven Years Seven Months: The Date Arithmetic Behind One IM Record
2.7 Seconds, P20 and Both Cars Off Track: Williams' Real Problem in Austin Is a Data Failure2026-10-26 01:35
Sainz's 2.7 Seconds: Williams' Real Problem Isn't Pace, It's That It Cannot Read Its Own Car2026-10-26 00:13
The 0.441-Second Ledger: Russell's P6 Is a Temperature-Window Loss, Not a Set-up Blunder2026-10-25 22:34
Empty File, Nine Boxes: The Price of Data Integrity in F1's News Economy2026-10-25 21:29
Sainz's 'no miracles' isn't about pace — Williams can't read its own car in Austin2026-10-25 20:17
The 1:34.035 Pole Mercedes Cannot Explain — and the 0.4-Second Gap That Explains Everything2026-10-25 16:25
United States GP Qualifying: Read the Fixture List Before You Read the Odds Board2026-10-25 11:01
The Indian GP Died of Jaypee's Debt, Not Empty Stands2026-10-25 04:20
The 20th of 20 Card and a Dream Grouping With Scottie Scheffler: The Number Missing From Davis Lamb's StoryOn the Subpar podcast, Davis Lamb was asked the simple question: if you could...
The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa's Record, but the Real Story Is the Race to DubaiIt took nearly twenty years for someone to make a 63 at Woo Jeong Hills. Jina...
The Empty File and the Loaded Pen: When a Golf Analysis Carries No NamesAt 11 pm, an email arrived with a file — fourteen pages, titled "Stage-2 Deep...
The Heat Sheet That Came Back Blank: What an Empty Data Handoff Reveals About Golf CoverageEight dimensions. More than forty rows. Every cell filled in. And a list of...
Swing Thoughts vs the Target: Who Actually Pays Golf Instruction's LedgerPune, the range at Poona Club, 6:40 in the morning. A guest of one of my...
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512



